QSFPTEK

QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Module Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro, Other Open Switches (2 Pack)

Calendar2019 Info


QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Module Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro, Other Open Switches (2 Pack)
QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m Module Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro, Other Open Switches (2 Pack)
Features
  • 10G SFP+ to RJ45 Copper module for CAT6A/CAT7/CAT8 cable, copper RJ-45 connector. Supports 1000Mbps rate for using Cat 5e cable or better. (30 meters via 10Gbps, 50 meters via 5Gbps and 2.5Gbps, 100 meters via 1000Mbps.)
  • Wide Compatibility: Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S (NOT support on Cisco Nexus Series and Cisco Meraki Series), Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear AXM765, D-Link DEM-440XT, Mikrotik, Supermicro,and Other Open Switches.
  • High Quality: All of products are manufactured under strict quality control system, every module has been tested one by one on different switches before shipping, to ensure compatibility with different brand of switch.
  • After-sales Service: 30-day free return, 3-year warranty, lifetime technology support. QSFPTEK is a manufacturer of transceiver. We offer many compatible options. If you are not sure about the compatibility of your device, please feel free to contact us.
  • Easy to use: Plug and play, hot-pluggable. Rotate the ring latch down at 90 degree angle to unlock, then pulling transceiver out from switch. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports.
  • SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 10Gbe SFP Module  Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Meraki MA-SFP-10G-T, MikroTik, Unifi,  Netgear, QNAP, Supermicro, Cat6a/ Cat7, 30m : Electronics
    SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 10Gbe SFP Module Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Meraki MA-SFP-10G-T, MikroTik, Unifi, Netgear, QNAP, Supermicro, Cat6a/ Cat7, 30m : Electronics


    SFP+ Copper RJ45 (SFPPlus, SFP Plus) SFP-10G-T 10Gbase-T RJ45  transceiver Module. Multi Rate: 10G / 5G / 2.5G. : Electronics
    SFP+ Copper RJ45 (SFPPlus, SFP Plus) SFP-10G-T 10Gbase-T RJ45 transceiver Module. Multi Rate: 10G / 5G / 2.5G. : Electronics


    QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver, SFP to rj45 Copper  Module, Mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T-S,  Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro up to 30m : Electronics
    QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver, SFP to rj45 Copper Module, Mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Supermicro up to 30m : Electronics


    6COM 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 10GBase-T Module  Cat6a/7, for Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-T EX-SFP-10GE-T SRX-SFP-10GE-T, Other  Open Switches, up to 30m : Electronics
    6COM 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 10GBase-T Module Cat6a/7, for Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-T EX-SFP-10GE-T SRX-SFP-10GE-T, Other Open Switches, up to 30m : Electronics


    QSFPTEK Gigabit SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km DDM  Single-Mode LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LX-SM-RGD,  Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Other Open Switches (2 Pack) :  Electronics
    QSFPTEK Gigabit SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km DDM Single-Mode LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD/GLC-LX-SM-RGD, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear, Mikrotik, Other Open Switches (2 Pack) : Electronics


    MikroTik Compatible S+RJ10 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver | 10G-TX RJ-45  30m S+RJ10-HPC : Electronics
    MikroTik Compatible S+RJ10 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ Transceiver | 10G-TX RJ-45 30m S+RJ10-HPC : Electronics


    Wiitek SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Modules, 10GBase-T Transceiver  Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear,  Mikrotik, Unifi (Cat 6a/7, 30-Meter) : Electronics
    Wiitek SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Modules, 10GBase-T Transceiver Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, Unifi (Cat 6a/7, 30-Meter) : Electronics


    1.25G Single Mode SFP LC Module, 1000Base-LX/LH Fiber  Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki, Ubiquit, Mikrotik, Intel,  Fortinet, Netgear, D-Link and More (SMF,1310nm,20km,DDM) 2 Pack :  Electronics
    1.25G Single Mode SFP LC Module, 1000Base-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Meraki, Ubiquit, Mikrotik, Intel, Fortinet, Netgear, D-Link and More (SMF,1310nm,20km,DDM) 2 Pack : Electronics


    QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M DDM Multimode LC SFP+  Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik,  D-Link, Supermicro, Linksys, Other Open Switches (2 Pack) : Electronics -  Amazon.com
    QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M DDM Multimode LC SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Netgear, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Linksys, Other Open Switches (2 Pack) : Electronics - Amazon.com


    QSFPTEK 10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45, 10G Copper Module 10Gbe T Mini  Gbic SFP Transceiver for Arista SFP-10GE-T, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear, up  to 100ft/30M : Electronics
    QSFPTEK 10GBase-T SFP+ to RJ45, 10G Copper Module 10Gbe T Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver for Arista SFP-10GE-T, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, Netgear, up to 100ft/30M : Electronics


    QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ DAC Cable, 1m (3ft) Passive Direct Attach  Copper Twinax Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear,  Mikrotik, Open Switch Devices : Electronics
    QSFPTEK 10G SFP+ DAC Cable, 1m (3ft) Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Mikrotik, Open Switch Devices : Electronics


    MikroTik S+RJ10 : Electronics
    MikroTik S+RJ10 : Electronics


    10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+  CAT.6a, up to 30 Meters, Compatible with Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G :  Electronics
    10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a, up to 30 Meters, Compatible with Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G : Electronics


    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE- T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m -  (SFP1GETST) : Electronics
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE- T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GETST) : Electronics


    4Pack 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver, SFP to RJ45 SFP 1G SFP- T Module for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX,  D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link : Electronics
    4Pack 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver, SFP to RJ45 SFP 1G SFP- T Module for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link : Electronics


    FLYPROFiber 10G SFP+ to RJ45 for Intel PCI-E NIC Card Copper  Module, 10GBase-T RJ45 Transceiver for Intel E10GSFPT, CAT6A/CAT7, up to  30m : Electronics
    FLYPROFiber 10G SFP+ to RJ45 for Intel PCI-E NIC Card Copper Module, 10GBase-T RJ45 Transceiver for Intel E10GSFPT, CAT6A/CAT7, up to 30m : Electronics


    10Gb SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver, 10Gbase-T SFP+ Ethernet Copper  Module,Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Meraki, MikroTik, Ubiquiti,  Unifi, Netgear, QNAP, D-Link, Supermicro and More, Cat6a/ Cat7, 30m :  Electronics
    10Gb SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver, 10Gbase-T SFP+ Ethernet Copper Module,Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Meraki, MikroTik, Ubiquiti, Unifi, Netgear, QNAP, D-Link, Supermicro and More, Cat6a/ Cat7, 30m : Electronics


    QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T Transceiver,10Gbe T, 10G Copper SFP+ to  RJ-45, Mini-GBIC SFP+ Module for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-T, Netgear,  Supermicro, Mikrotik Unifi, up to 30m : Electronics
    QSFPTEK 10GBASE-T Transceiver,10Gbe T, 10G Copper SFP+ to RJ-45, Mini-GBIC SFP+ Module for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-T, Netgear, Supermicro, Mikrotik Unifi, up to 30m : Electronics


    .

    Read next

    Strathmore 480 5 Softcover Art

    Strathmore 480 5 Softcover Art

    Panda With Guns Gangsta Rat

    Panda With Guns Gangsta Rat

    Ljy 25 Pieces Beige Resin

    Ljy 25 Pieces Beige Resin

    Sunstyle Home Quilt Set Full

    Sunstyle Home Quilt Set Full

    Acrylic Medium Golden Artist Colors

    Acrylic Medium Golden Artist Colors

    Sten Source Quilt Stencils 2

    Sten Source Quilt Stencils 2